NB III., U19-es bajnokság, Közép-Keleti csoport 2016/2017.
Print
1. ford. 27-08-2016 12:00 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 2 : 1 Rákosmente KSK
  27-08-2016 12:00 Grund 1986 FC 4 : 2 Veresegyház VSK
  27-08-2016 14:00 REAC Sportiskola SE 2 : 2 FC Dabas
  28-08-2016 10:00 1908 SZAC Budapest 4 : 1 Somos SE
  28-08-2016 10:00 Pestszentimrei SK 5 : 3 Dabas-Gyón FC
  30-08-2016 17:00 Nagykáta SE 2 : 2 Pásztói ULC

2. ford. 03-09-2016 10:00 Veresegyház VSK 3 : 5 REAC Sportiskola SE
  03-09-2016 10:00 Dabas-Gyón FC 2 : 0 BVSC-Zugló
  03-09-2016 10:00 FC Dabas 0 : 2 Pestszentimrei SK
  03-09-2016 10:00 Rákosmente KSK 1 : 1 Grund 1986 FC
  04-09-2016 10:00 Salgótarjáni BSC 4 : 1 Pásztói ULC
  04-09-2016 10:00 Somos SE 4 : 0 Nagykáta SE

3. ford. 10-09-2016 10:00 Salgótarjáni BSC 1 : 6 Nagykáta SE
  11-09-2016 10:00 BVSC-Zugló 1 : 3 FC Dabas
  11-09-2016 10:00 REAC Sportiskola SE 0 : 2 Rákosmente KSK
  11-09-2016 10:00 Pestszentimrei SK 5 : 4 Veresegyház VSK
  11-09-2016 10:00 1908 SZAC Budapest 5 : 0 Dabas-Gyón FC
  13-09-2016 10:00 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 2 : 1 Pásztói ULC

4. ford. 17-09-2016 10:00 Nagykáta SE 3 : 3 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
  17-09-2016 10:00 Veresegyház VSK 4 : 1 BVSC-Zugló
  17-09-2016 10:00 Rákosmente KSK 2 : 2 Pestszentimrei SK
  17-09-2016 10:00 Pásztói ULC 4 : 4 Grund 1986 FC
  17-09-2016 10:00 FC Dabas 6 : 2 1908 SZAC Budapest
  17-09-2016 10:00 Salgótarjáni BSC 2 : 3 Somos SE

5. ford. 23-09-2016 16:30 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 7 : 1 Salgótarjáni BSC
  24-09-2016 12:00 Grund 1986 FC 4 : 3 Nagykáta SE
  24-09-2016 12:00 Somos SE 7 : 0 Dabas-Gyón FC
  25-09-2016 12:00 BVSC-Zugló 0 : 1 Rákosmente KSK
  25-09-2016 12:00 1908 SZAC Budapest 1 : 1 Veresegyház VSK
  25-09-2016 12:00 REAC Sportiskola SE 3 : 0 Pásztói ULC

6. ford. 01-10-2016 10:00 Nagykáta SE 5 : 4 REAC Sportiskola SE
  01-10-2016 10:00 Salgótarjáni BSC 1 : 5 Grund 1986 FC
  01-10-2016 10:00 FC Dabas 8 : 1 Dabas-Gyón FC
  01-10-2016 10:00 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 2 : 1 Somos SE
  01-10-2016 10:00 Rákosmente KSK 1 : 2 1908 SZAC Budapest
  01-10-2016 10:00 Pásztói ULC 3 : 5 Pestszentimrei SK

7. ford. 08-10-2016 12:00 Grund 1986 FC 3 : 2 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
  08-10-2016 12:00 BVSC-Zugló 2 : 1 Pásztói ULC
  08-10-2016 12:00 Dabas-Gyón FC 3 : 2 Veresegyház VSK
  08-10-2016 12:00 Pestszentimrei SK 6 : 3 Nagykáta SE
  08-10-2016 12:00 Somos SE 3 : 1 FC Dabas

8. ford. 15-10-2016 10:00 Nagykáta SE 2 : 0 BVSC-Zugló
  15-10-2016 10:00 Grund 1986 FC 1 : 3 Somos SE
  15-10-2016 10:00 Rákosmente KSK 0 : 1 Dabas-Gyón FC
  15-10-2016 10:00 Salgótarjáni BSC 1 : 2 Pestszentimrei SK
  15-10-2016 10:00 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 2 : 2 REAC Sportiskola SE
  15-10-2016 10:00 Pásztói ULC 1 : 2 1908 SZAC Budapest

7. ford. 19-10-2016 12:00 REAC Sportiskola SE 7 : 1 Salgótarjáni BSC

9. ford. 22-10-2016 12:00 Pestszentimrei SK 2 : 1 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
  22-10-2016 12:00 FC Dabas 0 : 2 Rákosmente KSK
  22-10-2016 12:00 Somos SE 8 : 2 Veresegyház VSK
  22-10-2016 12:00 BVSC-Zugló 2 : 1 Salgótarjáni BSC
  26-10-2016 14:00 1908 SZAC Budapest 4 : 0 Nagykáta SE

10. ford. 29-10-2016 10:00 Grund 1986 FC 2 : 4 Pestszentimrei SK
  29-10-2016 10:00 REAC Sportiskola SE 3 : 1 Somos SE
  29-10-2016 10:00 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 5 : 1 BVSC-Zugló
  29-10-2016 10:00 Pásztói ULC 8 : 1 Dabas-Gyón FC
  29-10-2016 10:00 Rákosmente KSK 2 : 0 Veresegyház VSK
  29-10-2016 10:00 Salgótarjáni BSC 2 : 3 1908 SZAC Budapest

9. ford. 02-11-2016 14:00 REAC Sportiskola SE 6 : 0 Grund 1986 FC

11. ford. 04-11-2016 10:00 Pestszentimrei SK 0 : 5 REAC Sportiskola SE
  04-11-2016 10:00 BVSC-Zugló 2 : 0 Grund 1986 FC
  04-11-2016 10:00 FC Dabas 4 : 1 Pásztói ULC
  04-11-2016 10:00 Dabas-Gyón FC 1 : 4 Nagykáta SE
  04-11-2016 10:00 Somos SE 5 : 1 Rákosmente KSK
  04-11-2016 10:00 1908 SZAC Budapest 5 : 0 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC

12. ford. 12-11-2016 10:00 Nagykáta SE 0 : 6 FC Dabas
  12-11-2016 10:00 REAC Sportiskola SE 4 : 0 BVSC-Zugló
  12-11-2016 10:00 Grund 1986 FC - : - 1908 SZAC Budapest
  12-11-2016 10:00 Pestszentimrei SK 3 : 4 Somos SE
  12-11-2016 10:00 Salgótarjáni BSC 4 : 0 Dabas-Gyón FC
  12-11-2016 10:00 Pásztói ULC 2 : 2 Veresegyház VSK

13. ford. 19-11-2016 10:00 Rákosmente KSK 8 : 0 Pásztói ULC
  19-11-2016 10:00 Dabas-Gyón FC 0 : 9 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
  19-11-2016 10:00 BVSC-Zugló 1 : 2 Pestszentimrei SK
  19-11-2016 10:00 FC Dabas 2 : 1 Salgótarjáni BSC
  19-11-2016 10:00 Veresegyház VSK 3 : 3 Nagykáta SE
  19-11-2016 10:00 1908 SZAC Budapest 3 : 3 REAC Sportiskola SE

14. ford. 23-11-2016 10:00 Salgótarjáni BSC 3 : 4 Veresegyház VSK
  23-11-2016 10:00 BVSC-Zugló 0 : 7 Somos SE
  23-11-2016 10:00 1908 SZAC Budapest 4 : 1 Pestszentimrei SK
  23-11-2016 10:00 Grund 1986 FC 5 : 0 Dabas-Gyón FC
  23-11-2016 10:00 Nagykáta SE 3 : 2 Rákosmente KSK
  23-11-2016 10:00 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 1 : 2 FC Dabas

15. ford. 03-12-2016 10:00 1908 SZAC Budapest 2 : 0 BVSC-Zugló
  03-12-2016 10:00 Dabas-Gyón FC 0 : 10 REAC Sportiskola SE
  03-12-2016 10:00 FC Dabas 9 : 1 Grund 1986 FC
  03-12-2016 10:00 Somos SE - : - Pásztói ULC
  03-12-2016 10:00 Veresegyház VSK 1 : 4 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
  03-12-2016 10:00 Rákosmente KSK 8 : 0 Salgótarjáni BSC

8. ford. 10-12-2016 10:00 Veresegyház VSK 2 : 4 FC Dabas

16. ford. 25-02-2017 10:00 Somos SE 0 : 2 1908 SZAC Budapest
  25-02-2017 10:00 Dabas-Gyón FC - : - Pestszentimrei SK
  25-02-2017 10:00 Pásztói ULC 3 : 1 Nagykáta SE
  25-02-2017 10:00 Veresegyház VSK - : - Grund 1986 FC
  25-02-2017 10:00 FC Dabas 4 : 2 REAC Sportiskola SE
  25-02-2017 10:00 Rákosmente KSK - : - Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC

17. ford. 04-03-2017 10:00 BVSC-Zugló 5 : 2 Dabas-Gyón FC
  04-03-2017 10:00 Grund 1986 FC 1 : 3 Rákosmente KSK
  04-03-2017 10:00 Pestszentimrei SK 5 : 4 FC Dabas
  04-03-2017 10:00 Nagykáta SE 1 : 3 Somos SE
  04-03-2017 10:00 REAC Sportiskola SE 1 : 3 Veresegyház VSK

18. ford. 11-03-2017 10:00 Veresegyház VSK 6 : 1 Pestszentimrei SK
  11-03-2017 10:00 Nagykáta SE 4 : 0 Salgótarjáni BSC
  11-03-2017 10:00 FC Dabas 3 : 2 BVSC-Zugló
  11-03-2017 10:00 Dabas-Gyón FC 0 : 7 1908 SZAC Budapest
  12-03-2017 10:00 Rákosmente KSK 1 : 1 REAC Sportiskola SE
  12-03-2017 10:00 Pásztói ULC 2 : 4 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC

19. ford. 18-03-2017 10:00 Grund 1986 FC 7 : 1 Pásztói ULC
  18-03-2017 10:00 1908 SZAC Budapest 5 : 3 FC Dabas
  18-03-2017 10:00 Somos SE 5 : 1 Salgótarjáni BSC
  18-03-2017 10:00 BVSC-Zugló 3 : 1 Veresegyház VSK
  18-03-2017 10:00 Pestszentimrei SK 5 : 1 Rákosmente KSK
  21-03-2017 16:00 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 3 : 1 Nagykáta SE

20. ford. 25-03-2017 10:00 Nagykáta SE 6 : 5 Grund 1986 FC
  25-03-2017 10:00 Salgótarjáni BSC 0 : 4 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
  25-03-2017 10:00 Rákosmente KSK 2 : 0 BVSC-Zugló
  25-03-2017 10:00 Dabas-Gyón FC 1 : 5 Somos SE
  25-03-2017 10:00 Veresegyház VSK 2 : 11 1908 SZAC Budapest
  25-03-2017 10:00 Pásztói ULC 1 : 3 REAC Sportiskola SE

21. ford. 01-04-2017 10:00 Grund 1986 FC 9 : 1 Salgótarjáni BSC
  01-04-2017 10:00 Pestszentimrei SK 6 : 2 Pásztói ULC
  01-04-2017 10:00 Dabas-Gyón FC 2 : 3 FC Dabas
  01-04-2017 10:00 1908 SZAC Budapest 3 : 1 Rákosmente KSK
  01-04-2017 10:00 Somos SE 3 : 3 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
  01-04-2017 10:00 REAC Sportiskola SE 2 : 1 Nagykáta SE

22. ford. 08-04-2017 10:00 Nagykáta SE 5 : 2 Pestszentimrei SK
  08-04-2017 10:00 Veresegyház VSK 9 : 6 Dabas-Gyón FC
  08-04-2017 10:00 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 3 : 2 Grund 1986 FC
  08-04-2017 10:00 Pásztói ULC - : - BVSC-Zugló
  08-04-2017 10:00 FC Dabas 2 : 2 Somos SE
  08-04-2017 10:00 Salgótarjáni BSC 0 : 4 REAC Sportiskola SE

23. ford. 13-04-2017 10:00 FC Dabas - : - Veresegyház VSK
  13-04-2017 10:00 Pestszentimrei SK 5 : 2 Salgótarjáni BSC
  13-04-2017 10:00 Dabas-Gyón FC 3 : 4 Rákosmente KSK
  13-04-2017 10:00 Somos SE 1 : 3 Grund 1986 FC
  13-04-2017 10:00 1908 SZAC Budapest 4 : 0 Pásztói ULC
  13-04-2017 10:00 BVSC-Zugló 4 : 2 Nagykáta SE
  13-04-2017 10:00 REAC Sportiskola SE - : - Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC

24. ford. 22-04-2017 10:00 Nagykáta SE - : - 1908 SZAC Budapest
  22-04-2017 10:00 Rákosmente KSK 1 : 5 FC Dabas
  22-04-2017 10:00 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 6 : 4 Pestszentimrei SK
  22-04-2017 10:00 Salgótarjáni BSC 1 : 2 BVSC-Zugló
  22-04-2017 10:00 Grund 1986 FC 0 : 2 REAC Sportiskola SE
  22-04-2017 10:00 Veresegyház VSK 1 : 3 Somos SE

25. ford. 29-04-2017 10:00 Veresegyház VSK 0 : 9 Rákosmente KSK
  29-04-2017 10:00 Somos SE 5 : 1 REAC Sportiskola SE
  29-04-2017 10:00 BVSC-Zugló 0 : 1 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC
  29-04-2017 10:00 1908 SZAC Budapest - : - Salgótarjáni BSC
  29-04-2017 10:00 Dabas-Gyón FC 6 : 0 Pásztói ULC
  29-04-2017 10:00 Pestszentimrei SK 3 : 6 Grund 1986 FC

26. ford. 06-05-2017 10:00 Rákosmente KSK 1 : 1 Somos SE
  06-05-2017 10:00 Grund 1986 FC 6 : 1 BVSC-Zugló
  06-05-2017 10:00 Nagykáta SE 2 : 4 Dabas-Gyón FC
  06-05-2017 10:00 REAC Sportiskola SE 3 : 2 Pestszentimrei SK
  06-05-2017 10:00 Pásztói ULC 0 : 6 FC Dabas
  06-05-2017 10:00 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 3 : 5 1908 SZAC Budapest

Góllövőlista

10 GÓLOS: Mányi D.;
7 GÓLOS: Lakatos L. B., Szalkai P.;
3 GÓLOS: Mohácsi G.;
2 GÓLOS: Draskóczi P., Kiss K., Pethő L., Mányi Zs.;
1 GÓLOS: Németh N., László-Ziska R., Dancsa M., Komonyi Gy.

Sikerek

5 Pest megyei
bajnoki cím

1 Pest megyei
kupagyőzelem

Időjárás

facebook

TAO-program


Műfüves pálya